Snowball logo
logo
BSI

BIDV Securities JSC

BSI • VN
26 600,00 ₫+400,00 ₫  (1,53%)
Оценка
P/E
13,7
EPS
1 936,3
Бета
0,528
Рост
Выручка, YoY
105,46%
Чистый доход, YoY
51,9%
FCF, YoY
69,41%
Другое
Размер лота
1 шт.
О компании
Тикер
BSI
ISIN
VN000000BSI7
Страна
Вьетнам
Сектор (GICS)
Прочее
BIDV Securities Joint Stock Company operates as a securities company in Vietnam. It provides securities trading, cash advance service, depository registration services, desecurities, investment and investment advisory services. The company also offers investment banking services, such as privatization advisory, listing advisory, capital raising advisory, public equity offerings advisory, corporate restructuring advisory, and merger and acquisition advisory. In addition, it provides investment consulting services, including securities investment, portfolio restructuring, trading strategy consulting, searching for and executing block trade, personal asset management, financial market fluctuations reports, investment consulting on i-Broker and I-invest technology products. The company was founded in 1999 and is headquartered in Hanoi, Vietnam. BIDV Securities Joint Stock Company operates as a subsidiary of Joint Stock Commercial Bank for Investment and Development of Vietnam.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

В каком секторе работает BIDV Securities JSC (BSI)?

BIDV Securities JSC относится к сектору Прочее.

Какова текущая цена акций BIDV Securities JSC (BSI)?

По последним данным, цена акций BIDV Securities JSC составляет 26 600 ₫, предыдущее закрытие — 26 200 ₫. За последнюю торговую сессию акции BIDV Securities JSC выросли на 400 ₫, что соответствует росту на 1,53%.

Какой коэффициент цена/прибыль (P/E) компании BIDV Securities JSC (BSI)?

Текущий коэффициент P/E компании BIDV Securities JSC составляет 13,74.

Выплачивает ли BIDV Securities JSC (BSI) дивиденды?

Нет, BIDV Securities JSC не выплачивает дивиденды.

Какой бета-коэффициент (волатильность) у BIDV Securities JSC (BSI)?

У компании BIDV Securities JSC бета 0.528, что указывает на более низкую волатильность по сравнению с рынком в целом.