Snowball logo
logo
6881

Focuslight Technologies Inc. A

688167 • SHG
293,84 ¥-15,06 ¥  (4,88%)
Оценка
EPS
-0,65
Бета
1,586
Рост
Выручка, YoY
25,75%
Чистый доход, YoY
-69,07%
FCF, YoY
-5,23%
Прогноз
P/E (FWD)
307
EPS (FWD)
0,957
Другое
Размер лота
1 шт.
О компании
Тикер
688167
ISIN
CNE100005XV2
Страна
Прочее
Сектор (GICS)
Информационные технологии
Focuslight Technologies Inc. engages in the research and development, production, sale and lease of semiconductor laser components and laser optics components in China and internationally. It offers diode laser materials, include AuSn Pre-Deposited AlN Ceramic Substrates and AuSn Pre-Deposited CuW Substrates; diode laser components, such as single emitter and bar components, micro-channel cooled stacks, conduction cooled stacks, pumped modules, fiber coupled modules, and emitter based and bar-based modules; and micro-optical components, including single cylindrical lenses, microlens arrays and assemblies, v-groove arrays, etched mirco-optics, wafer-level-optics (WLO), wafer-level-stacking (WLS), precision molded optics, and high-damage-threshold coating and optics. The company also provides consumer electronics modules; pan-semiconductor subsystems; automotive modules; medical and health modules; industrial modules and systems; test, burn-in, and automation systems. In addition, it offers end-to-end technical services, optical coating, thin film metallization, diode laser manufacturing, and heptagon process development and foundry service services. The company's products are used in optical communications, pan " semiconductor, industrial, medical and health, automotive, scientific research, and consumer electronics applications. Focuslight Technologies Inc. was incorporated in 2007 and is headquartered in Xi'an, China.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

В каком секторе работает Focuslight Technologies Inc. A (688167)?

Focuslight Technologies Inc. A относится к сектору Информационные технологии.

Какова текущая цена акций Focuslight Technologies Inc. A (688167)?

По последним данным, цена акций Focuslight Technologies Inc. A составляет 293,84 CN¥, предыдущее закрытие — 308,90 CN¥. За последнюю торговую сессию акции Focuslight Technologies Inc. A снизились на -15,06 CN¥, что соответствует падению на -4,88%.

Выплачивает ли Focuslight Technologies Inc. A (688167) дивиденды?

Нет, Focuslight Technologies Inc. A не выплачивает дивиденды.

Какой бета-коэффициент (волатильность) у Focuslight Technologies Inc. A (688167)?

У компании Focuslight Technologies Inc. A бета 1.586, что указывает на повышенную волатильность по сравнению с рынком.