Snowball logo
logo
6830

Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd

6830 HK
0,192 HK$+0,013 HK$  (7,26%)
Оценка
Бета
-0,111
Рост
Выручка, YoY
43,97%
Чистый доход, YoY
-28,26%
Дивиденды
Див. доходность
1,47%
Годовые выплаты
0,00 HK$
След. див. отсечка
9 июня 27
Payout
13,9%
Рост выплат, 5л
-10,1%
Рейтинг
Другое
Размер лота
1 шт.
О компании
Тикер
6830
ISIN
KYG4657L1041
Страна
КНР (Китайская Народная Республика)
Сектор (GICS)
Товары длительного потребления
Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Limited, an investment holding company, manufactures, supplies, and sells automobile body parts in Mainland China and internationally. It offers internal, external structural, and decorative automobile parts, such as front/rear bumpers, frontend carriers, dashboards, ABCD-pillars, air inlet grilles, and rocker panels; air conditioning unit casings and liquid tanks; moulds and tooling products for complex or large-size automobile body parts comprising bumpers and frontend carriers; and top cowl covers. The company is also involved in the manufacture and sale of plastic automotive products; import and export of products and technologies; processing and sale of plastic and latex products, as well as spare and accessory parts; manufacture and sale of automotive parts; and design and manufacture of high-grade textiles. It serves automakers and automobile body parts manufacturers. The company was formerly known as Huazhong Holdings Company Limited and changed its name to Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Limited in January 2015. The company was founded in 1993 and is headquartered in Xiangshan, China. Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Company Limited is a subsidiary of Huayou Holdings Company Limited.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

В каком секторе работает Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd (6830)?

Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd относится к сектору Товары длительного потребления.

Какова текущая цена акций Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd (6830)?

По последним данным, цена акций Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd составляет 0,19 HK$, предыдущее закрытие — 0,18 HK$. За последнюю торговую сессию акции Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd выросли на 0,01 HK$, что соответствует росту на 7,26%.

Выплачивает ли Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd (6830) дивиденды?

Да, Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd выплачивает дивиденд раз в год с годовой доходностью 1,47% и годовыми выплатами 0,00 HK$ на акцию.

Когда следующая дата выплаты дивидендов для Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd (6830)?

Согласно прогнозу следующая дата выплаты дивидендов назначена на 09 июня 2027.

Какой бета-коэффициент (волатильность) у Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd (6830)?

У компании Huazhong In-Vehicle Holdings Co Ltd бета -0.111, что указывает на более низкую волатильность по сравнению с рынком в целом.