Snowball logo
logo
6038

Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co

603856 SHG
11,71 ¥+0,29 ¥  (2,54%)
Оценка
P/E
12,2
EPS
0,96
Бета
0,308
Рост
Выручка, YoY
2,1%
Чистый доход, YoY
-1,09%
FCF, YoY
-5,29%
Прогноз
P/E (FWD)
14,8
EPS (FWD)
0,79
Другое
Размер лота
1 шт.
О компании
Тикер
603856
ISIN
CNE100002TV7
Страна
КНР (Китайская Народная Республика)
Сектор (GICS)
Промышленность
Shandong Donghong Pipe Industry Co., Ltd. engages in engineering pipeline business in China. The company offers pipelines, such as SRTP, polyethylene pipes, PVC pipes, insulation pipes, and anti-corrosion metal pipes, as well as pipe connections; financing services, pipeline construction and installation services, and after-sales services; and pipeline engineering design, material procurement, product research and development, product manufacturing, engineering construction, and project operation and maintenance. It is also involved in the manufacturing of engineering pipeline products for use in municipal, water conservancy, industrial and mining, thermal, and other large-scale projects. The company was founded in 1997 and is headquartered in Qufu, China. Shandong Donghong Pipe Industry Co., Ltd. operates as a subsidiary of Shandong Donghong Group Co., Ltd.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

В каком секторе работает Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co (603856)?

Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co относится к сектору Промышленность.

Какова текущая цена акций Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co (603856)?

По последним данным, цена акций Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co составляет 11,71 CN¥, предыдущее закрытие — 11,42 CN¥. За последнюю торговую сессию акции Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co выросли на 0,29 CN¥, что соответствует росту на 2,54%.

Какой коэффициент цена/прибыль (P/E) компании Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co (603856)?

Текущий коэффициент P/E компании Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co составляет 12,2, а прогнозный P/E — 14,82.

Выплачивает ли Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co (603856) дивиденды?

Нет, Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co не выплачивает дивиденды.

Какой бета-коэффициент (волатильность) у Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co (603856)?

У компании Shandong Donghong Pipe Ind Co бета 0.308, что указывает на более низкую волатильность по сравнению с рынком в целом.