Snowball logo
logo
2372

I’rom Holdings Co Ltd

2372 • TSE
999 999,9999 ¥0,00 ¥  (0%)
Оценка
Бета
0,399
Другое
Размер лота
1 шт.
О компании
Тикер
2372
ISIN
JP3105170009
Страна
Япония
Сектор (GICS)
Здравоохранение
I'rom Group Co., Ltd. engages in the advanced medicinal treatment, site management organization, contract research organization, and medical support businesses in Japan. The company engages in the research and development of pharmaceuticals and medical technologies; cell banking business; and contract manufacturing of products that applies medical technology to cosmetics, etc. It also supports medical institutions in conducting clinical trials; provides substitution and support for the work of pharmaceutical companies and academia that are involved in clinical research, including clinical trials of pharmaceuticals, medical devices, regenerative medicine, and other products; and operates clinic malls and other facilities. The company was formerly known as I'Rom Holdings Co., Ltd. and changed its name to I'rom Group Co., Ltd. in July 2015. I'rom Group Co., Ltd. was incorporated in 1997 and is headquartered in Tokyo, Japan.

Часто задаваемые вопросы

В каком секторе работает I’rom Holdings Co Ltd (2372)?

I’rom Holdings Co Ltd относится к сектору Здравоохранение.

Какова текущая цена акций I’rom Holdings Co Ltd (2372)?

По последним данным, цена акций I’rom Holdings Co Ltd составляет 1 000 000 ¥, предыдущее закрытие — 1 000 000 ¥.

Выплачивает ли I’rom Holdings Co Ltd (2372) дивиденды?

Нет, I’rom Holdings Co Ltd не выплачивает дивиденды.

Какой бета-коэффициент (волатильность) у I’rom Holdings Co Ltd (2372)?

У компании I’rom Holdings Co Ltd бета 0.399, что указывает на более низкую волатильность по сравнению с рынком в целом.